Hello! Sign in or register | Home
New items Coins + banknotes since Today2714 days
>
 







€ to €  


to  




MA-Shops gallery, special items from MA-Shops dealers


445.33 US$
MA-Shop Linnartz

885.03 US$
MA-Shop Emporium Hamburg

191.66 US$
MA-Shop CDMA (FR)

885.03 US$
MA-Shop Emporium Hamburg

507.34 US$
MA-Shop Pollandt

3940.34 US$
MA-Shop Emporium Hamburg

Picture Country Title Price
Judaea / Judäa New! AE 30 mm VF Caesarea Maritima - Trajan. 98-117 AD 901.94 US$+ 16.91 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop WallinMynt (SE)
Cook-Inseln New! 5 Dollar 2009 BU (MS65-70) Cook-Inseln 5 Dollar 2009 European Buffalo 1 Unze Silber teilvergoldet 50.73 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 6.20 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Wölfel Zilvar
England New! 2 Pfund 2009 BU (MS65-70) England 2 Pfund 2009 Britannia 1 Unze Silber teilvergoldet 55.24 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 6.20 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Wölfel Zilvar
Australien New! 1 Dollar 2009 BU (MS65-70) Australien 1 Dollar 2009 Koala 1 Unze Silber teilvergoldet 50.73 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 6.20 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Wölfel Zilvar
Australien New! 1 Dollar 2010 BU (MS65-70) Australien 1 Dollar 2010 Kookaburra 1 Unze Silber teilvergoldet 50.73 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 6.20 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Wölfel Zilvar
Italien New! Denar 48 F L. Hostilius Saserna, Victoria mit Caduceus und Trophäe 65.39 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Kilikien New! Medaillon 253-260 VF- Tarsus 110.49 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Australien New! 1 Dollar 2010 BU (MS65-70) Australien 1 Dollar 2010 Koala 1 Unze Silber teilvergoldet 50.73 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 6.20 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Wölfel Zilvar
Römische Kaiserzeit New! Antoninian 277-278 EF Probus, Sol in Quadriga, Mzst. Rom, tolle Details 90.19 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Römische Kaiserzeit New! Follis 296-297 VF Maximianus Herculius Caesar, Trier (Augusta Treverorum), Genius 77.79 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Kilikien New! AE 2./1. Jh.v.Chr. VF Castabala in Cilicia 78.92 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Italien New! Denar 130 v.Chr. VF M. Vargunteius, Roma / Jupiter mit Blitzbündel in Quadriga 78.92 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Kanada New! 5 Dollar 2011 angelaufen, BU (MS65-70) Kanada 5 Dollar 2011 Wolf 1 Unze Silber teilvergoldet 45.10 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 6.20 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Wölfel Zilvar
Italien New! Denar 62 v.Chr. VF L. Scribonius Libo, Bonus Eventus / Victoria in Biga 95.83 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Italien New! Denar 152 v.Chr. VF+ L. Saufeius, Kopf der Roma / Victoria in Biga 84.56 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Australien New! 1 Dollar 2011 Australien 1 Dollar 2011 Koala 1 Unze Silber teilvergoldet 50.73 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 6.20 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Wölfel Zilvar
Australien New! 1 Dollar 2011 Australien 1 Dollar 2011 Kookaburra 1 Unze Silber teilvergoldet 50.73 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 6.20 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Wölfel Zilvar
USA New! 1 Dollar 2011 BU (MS65-70) USA 1 Dollar 2011 Liberty 1 Unze Silber teilvergoldet 45.10 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 6.20 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Wölfel Zilvar
Polen, New! 1-500 Zlotych, 1990(1996), GEM UNC Komplette Serie der nicht verausgabten Serie von 1990, 163.48 US$+ 10.15 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Mueller
Polen, New! 1000 Zlotych, 1965, GEM UNC 33.82 US$+ 7.89 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Mueller
Polen, New! 500 Zlotych, 1948, Unc, 67.65 US$+ 7.89 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Mueller
Zeven i. Hannover, New! 5 Goldpfennig, o.J., VF "Weidenhöfers Hotel": -Wertbeständiges Briefmarkengeld, 562.58 US$+ 10.15 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Mueller
Zeven i. Hannover, New! 10 Goldpfennig, o.J., VF "Weidenhöfers Hotel": -Wertbeständiges Briefmarkengeld, 562.58 US$+ 10.15 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Mueller
Zeven i. Hannover, New! 5 Goldpfennig, o.J., EF "Herman Gronewold-Wäscherei u. Plättereigeschä": -Wertbeständiges Bri 562.58 US$+ 10.15 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Mueller
Zeven i. Hannover, New! 10 Goldpfennig, o.J., EF ": Herm. Niemeyer, Kurhotel": -Wertbeständiges Briefmarkengeld, 562.58 US$+ 10.15 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Mueller
RÖMISCHE KAISERZEIT Antiochia New! Antoninian 242-244 EF Gordianus III., 238-244 56.37 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
New! ef PTOLEMAIC KINGS of EGYPT. Kleopatra III & Ptolemy IX Soter II (Lathyros). 116-10 395.00 US$+ 18.00 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 2 - 3 days
View item
MA Shop Palmyraheritage (USA)
Arabia Bostra New! Bronze 222-235 fss Julia Mamaea. Augusta, AD 222-235 90.19 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
New! ef PTOLEMAIC KINGS of EGYPT. Kleopatra III & Ptolemy IX Soter II (Lathyros). 116-10 395.00 US$+ 18.00 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 2 - 3 days
View item
MA Shop Palmyraheritage (USA)
RDR Austria Steiermark Graz New! Einseitiger 2 Pfennig 1611 VF Erzherzog Ferdinand II., 1592-1618 33.82 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
RÖMISCHE KAISERZEIT New! Denar 200-207 EF Julia Domna, 193-217 107.10 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
RÖMISCHE KAISERZEIT New! Denar 200-207 EF Julia Domna, 193-217 95.83 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
RÖMISCHE KAISERZEIT New! Denar 200-201 Auflagen, VF Septimius Severus, 193-211 39.46 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
RÖMISCHE KAISERZEIT New! Antoninian 243 EF Gordianus III., 238-244. 45.10 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
RÖMISCHE KAISERZEIT New! Antoninian 241-243 aEF Gordianus III., 238-244. 45.10 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
New! vf ATTICA, Athens. Circa 165-42 BC. AR Tetradrachm (28mm, 16.6 gm). New Style coina 1200.00 US$+ 20.00 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 2 - 3 days
View item
MA Shop Palmyraheritage (USA)
New! vf ATTICA, Athens. Circa 449-413 BC. AR Tetradrachm (25mm, 17 gm) Helmeted head of 750.00 US$+ 18.00 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 2 - 3 days
View item
MA Shop Palmyraheritage (USA)
New! vf ATTICA, Athens. Circa 449-413 BC. AR Tetradrachm (23mm, 17 gm) Helmeted head of 650.00 US$+ 18.00 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 2 - 3 days
View item
MA Shop Palmyraheritage (USA)
New! gvf ISLANDS off THRACE, Thasos. Circa 168/7-148 BC. AR Tetradrachm (31mm, 16.9 gm). 595.00 US$+ 18.00 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 2 - 3 days
View item
MA Shop Palmyraheritage (USA)
Thrakien New! Drachme 5./4. Jh. VF THRACE, Apollonia Pontika. Facing gorgoneion / Upright anchor, crayfish 67.65 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Serbien New! Dinar 1355-1371 VF Serbien Zar Stefan Uros V. Dinar Reiter Stemma Zepter Serbia Jovanovic 12.28.1 140.93 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Zufahl
Sachsen New! 20 Mark 1873 VF-EF GOLD 496.07 US$+ 11.27 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Gallien New! Potin 100-60 v.Chr. EF Kelten Sequani Gallien Potin Grosse Tête Vierfüßler Kopfband Castellin 777 ff. 169.11 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Zufahl
Rom Republik New! Denar 58 v. Chr. Schöne Tönung, Prägeschwäche, EF Aemilius Scaurus Plautius Hypsaeus Denar Rom 58 Nabatäer Aretas Albert 1343 157.84 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Zufahl
Hessen New! 5 Mark 1904 CH UNC / BU (MS65-70), winziger Randfehler Philipp der Großmütige, Prachtstück 248.03 US$+ 11.27 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Sowjetunion New! Arbeiter-Rubel 1924 CH UNC toll erhalten 78.92 US$+ 4.79 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Sowjetunion New! Arbeiter-Rubel 1924 BU (MS65-70) / CH UNC Prachtexemplar 90.19 US$+ 4.79 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Sowjetunion New! Arbeiter-Rubel 1924 CH UNC / UNC toll erhalten 73.28 US$+ 4.79 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Sowjetunion New! Arbeiter-Rubel 1924 UNC / EF hübsch 49.61 US$+ 4.79 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen New! 3 Mark 1909 aEF Tod Fürst Karl Günther 126.83 US$+ 4.79 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Lydien New! Bronze 180-235 n. Chr. EF / VF- Attaleia Lydien Semi-Autonome Kleinbronze 180-235 Herakles Löwe BMC 16-18 var. 67.65 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Zufahl
Islamic New! Dirhem A.D. 851 EF / EF- ABD AL-RAHMAN II Dirhem. EF/EF-. Al - Andalus mint. AH 229 (AD 851). Scarce Type 73.28 US$+ 9.02 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Aeternitas (ES)
Islamic New! Dirhem A.D. 828 EF+/EF ABD AL-RAHMAN II Dirhem. EF+/EF. Al-Andalus mint. 206 H. Scarce Date. Excellent! 84.56 US$+ 9.02 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Aeternitas (ES)
Tschechien - Czech Republic New! 200 Kronen 2015 Proof 200. birthday of Jana Pernera - railway engener 36.08 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 11.27 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Mehlhausen
Lettland - Latvija - Latvia New! 5 Euro 2015 proof „writer und dramatist: Rainis und Aspazija “ 77.79 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 11.27 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Mehlhausen
Lettland - Latvija - Latvia New! 5 Euro 2015 proof „writer und dramatist: Rainis und Aspazija “ 77.79 US$incl. VAT.,
+ 11.27 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Mehlhausen
Thrakien / Moesia inferior New! Tetrassarion 198-211 VF Moesia inferior, Odessos: Caracalla, Theos Megas 65.39 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Thrakien / Moesia inferior New! Tetrassarion 222-235 VF Markianopolis: Severus Alexander, Magistrat Ti. Iulius Festus 45.10 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Italien New! As 91 v.u.Z. F-VF D. Silanus 65.39 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Gallien New! BI-Stater 2./1. Jh. v.Chr F-VF Coriosolites 56.37 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Rom / Italien New! Denar 104 v.Chr. VF L. Appuleius Saturninus, Saturn in Quadriga r. 73.28 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Kilikien New! AE 22 nach 47 v. Chr. VF-, braune Patina Cilicia, Tarsus 56.37 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Römische Kaiserzeit New! AE 14 (Kleinfollis) 337 - 340 VF Theodora: Pietas 56.37 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Römische Kaiserzeit New! Sesterz 248 VF, grüne Patina Philippus Arabs: Tausendjahrfeier / SAECVLVM NOVVM - Tempel 110.49 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Römische Kaiserzeit New! Denar 70 - 71 VF- Vespasian: Priestergerät (lituus, capis, cullulus, simpulum) 33.82 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Römische Kaiserzeit New! Denar 76 VF- Vespasian: Pax mit Zweig auf Thron n. l. 45.10 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Lydien New! AE 18 69-79 VF Sardes 73.28 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Thrakien New! Diassarion 211-217 VF- Hadrianopolis, Caracalla, Flußgott 45.10 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Drittes Reich New! 5 Pfennig 1936 A VF-EF 62.01 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Drittes Reich New! 5 Pfennig 1936 D VF 67.65 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Drittes Reich New! 5 Pfennig 1936 G Fleckig, beschmutzt, VF 62.01 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Drittes Reich New! 5 Pfennig 1937 D CH UNC 36.08 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Drittes Reich New! 5 Pfennig 1937 F CH UNC 36.08 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Karien New! AE 17 1. Jh. v.u.Z. VF Tabae (Caria) 56.37 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
USA New! 20 Dollar 1909 EF / Kr. Double Eagle - ohne Motto (1907-1908) 1688.88 US$+ 22.49 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Kohlross
Karien New! AE 17 1. Jh. n. Chr. VF-, grüne Patina Caria 45.10 US$ + shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Frankreich-Straßburg, Stadt New! 2 Kreuzer Fundbelag, aEF 50.73 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Polen-Danzig, Stadt New! Groschen 1812 VF- Freie Stadt 1807-1814. 50.73 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Reformation New! Große Zinnmedaille 1983 EF 500. Geburtstag von Martin Luther 1983. 56.37 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Reformation New! Große Bronzemedaille 1835 UNC 300-Jahrfeier der Reformation in Genf 1835. 422.78 US$free shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Personenmedaillen New! Oktonale Bronzemedaille 2.10.1847 Mattiert, CH UNC Hindenburg, Paul von Beneckendorff und von *2.10.1847 Posen, +2.8.1934 Neudeck, 47.35 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Thailand Siam New! Bronzemedaillen 1868-1910 VF-EF Rama V. (Chulalongkorn) 1868-1910. 84.56 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! 5 Kreuzer 1765 F Friedrich August III. 1763-1806. 50.73 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! Kreuzer 1780 VF+ Friedrich August III. 1763-1806. 152.20 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt New! 1/12 Taler 1763 VF Johann Friedrich 1744-1767. 95.83 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen New! Silbergroschen 1870 A AU Günther Friedrich Karl II. 1835-1880. 62.01 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen New! Silbergroschen 1870 A aEF Günther Friedrich Karl II. 1835-1880. 50.73 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Waldeck New! 3 Pfennig 1638 Schrötlingsfehler, VF Christian und Wolrad IV. 1597-1638. 84.56 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Oldenburg New! Silbermedaille 1900-1918 Prachtexemplar. Schöne Patina. Winz. Haarlinien, C Friedrich August 1900-1918. 366.41 US$free shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Sachsen-Gotha-Altenburg New! 1/24 Taler Winz. Schrötlingsfehler, VF+ Friedrich I. 1672-1680-1691. 84.56 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Brandenburg-Preußen New! Gröschel 1797 B VF Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. 50.73 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover New! Ausbeute 6 Mariengroschen 1708 VF Georg Ludwig 1698-1714. 56.37 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Erfurt-erzbischöflich mainzische Münzstätte New! 1/48 Taler 1789 E VF Friedrich Karl Joseph von Erthal 1774-1802. 33.82 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel New! Zwitter Löser zu 3 Talern 1665 H Von größter Seltenheit. Schöne Patina. Leichte Sch August der Jüngere 1635-1666. 10992.35 US$free shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Augsburg-Stadt New! Dukat Gold 1649 EF 2536.70 US$free shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel New! 1/3 Taler 1716 F-VF August Wilhelm 1714-1731. 62.01 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel New! 1/12 Tler 1684 VF- Rudolf August 1666-1685. 95.83 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel New! Dukat Gold 1707 Starke Randfehler, F-VF Anton Ulrich, allein 1704-1714. 986.49 US$free shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel New! 2 Mariengroschen 1704 VF Anton Ulrich, allein 1704-1714. 62.01 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel New! 4 Pfennig 1706 VF- Anton Ulrich, allein 1704-1714. 84.56 US$+ 4.51 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Loebbers

Items per page: 25 50 75 100