English  USA  Français  Nederlands  Italiano  Deutsch  Singapore
New items Coins + banknotes since Today2714 days
>
Save search terms

€ to €

MA-Shops gallery, special items from MA-Shops dealers

up

2775.49 US$
2445,00 EUR
MA-Shop Emporium Hamburg

2951.44 US$
2600,00 EUR
MA-Shop WallinMynt (SE)

175.95 US$
155,00 EUR
MA-Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen

709.48 US$
625,00 EUR
MA-Shop Emporium Hamburg

845.70 US$
745,00 EUR
MA-Shop Pollandt

4966.36 US$
4375,00 EUR
MA-Shop Emporium Hamburg

down
Picture Country Title Price
Louis XIII (1610-1643) New! 1616 A VF 1616 A (Paris) TB/TTB 45.41 US$40,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 workdays
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Louis XIII (1610-1643) New! 1611 D F+ 1611 D (Lyon) TB+ 113.52 US$100,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Louis XIII (1610-1643) New! 1615 X F+ 1615 X (Amiens) TB+/TTB 68.11 US$60,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Louis XV (1715-1774) New! 1719 A F+ 1719 A (Paris) TB+/TTB 90.81 US$80,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Louis XV (1715-1774) New! 1744 T VF+ 1744 T (Nantes) TTB+ 158.92 US$140,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Numismatique du Sport et des Loisirs New! 16 janvier 1898 UNC- DESAIDE Paris-Hippodrome 16 janvier 1898 argent poinçon corne 50 mm S 204.33 US$180,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Marokko New! 1953 VF+ Lec.287 100 Francs 1953/AH1372 Essai TTB+ 68.11 US$60,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Marokko New! 1953 UNC- Lec.290 200 Francs 1953/AH1372 Essai SUP/FDC 96.49 US$85,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Marokko New! AH AH EF Lec.284 100 Francs AH1370 Essai SUP 124.87 US$110,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Tunesien New! 1935 UNC- Lec.494 100 Francs 1935 Essai en bronze doré SUP/FDC 851.38 US$750,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
China New! 1851-61 VF+ 50 Cash ND(1851-61) 55mm TTB+ 431.36 US$380,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika New! 1894 F+ 1894 TB+ 113.52 US$100,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Italien New! 1583 F+ Liard Guillaume Gonzague (1550-1587) 1583 TB+ 136.22 US$120,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Elsass New! 1181-1190 VF+/EF Denier Henri I de Hasenberg (1181-1190) TTB+/SUP 136.22 US$120,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
1 Franc New! 1988 1988 or BE 397.31 US$350,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Charles IX (1560-1574) New! 1567 M VF 1567 M (Toulouse) TTB 113.52 US$100,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Charles IX (1560-1574) New! 1569 G VF 1569 G (Poitiers) TTB 113.52 US$100,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Charles VII (1422-1461) New! 1422-1461 EF Point 18° (Paris) SUP 2610.89 US$2300,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Médailles de Charles X New! 29 mai 1825 EF GAYRARD Sacre du roi à Reims 29 mai 1825 argent 35 mm SUP - silver 170.28 US$150,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Médailles de Charles X New! 29 mai 1825 EF Sacre du roi à Reims 29 mai 1825 argent 51 mm SUP - silver 454.07 US$400,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Numismatique de l'Agriculture New! UNC- BARRE Nancy 1869 - argent 51mm SUP/FDC - silver 227.03 US$200,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Numismatique de l'Agriculture New! 1861 UNC- CAQUE Orléans 1861 argent 41mm SUP/FDC - silver 170.28 US$150,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Numismatik der Eisenbahnen New! 1896-19 EF VERNON 1912 Ville de Paris Construction du Métropolitain Municipal 1896-19 737.86 US$650,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Numismatique des Sociétés de Tir New! 1904 UNC- Louis Bottée Jeton rond en argent 36mm 1904 SUP/FDC - silver 68.11 US$60,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Numismatique du commerce et de l'artisanat New! 1855 EF Nancy Jeton rond en argent 33mm 1855 SUP - silver 73.79 US$65,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Numismatique du commerce et de l'artisanat New! UNC- Marseille Ecole supérieure de Commerce argent 41mm SUP/FDC - silver 102.17 US$90,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
New! 5 Livres 1791 UNC Timbre sec portrait de Louis XVI (01-11-1791) 36.33 US$32,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 100 NF 1959 VF Bonaparte - 1959 79.46 US$70,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 100 NF 1959 pr.VF Bonaparte - 1959 51.08 US$45,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 100 NF 1959 VF Bonaparte - 1959 68.11 US$60,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 100 NF 1959 pr.VF Bonaparte - 1959 59.03 US$52,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 100 NF 1959 F+ Bonaparte - 1959 51.08 US$45,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 100 NF 1960 VF Bonaparte - 1960 55.62 US$49,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 100 NF 1960 F+ Bonaparte - 1960 45.41 US$40,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 100 NF 1960 VF Bonaparte - 1960 51.08 US$45,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 2 Francs 1887 VF+ Cérès - III ème République - 1887 A Paris 530.a 39.73 US$35,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 1 Franc 1872 pr.EF Ceres - III e Republique - 1872 A Paris 465.a 55.62 US$49,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 1 Franc 1871 EF Ceres - Gouvernement National -1871 K Bordeaux 465 89.68 US$79,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
France New! 2 Francs 1871 F Ceres - Gouvernement National -1871 K Bordeaux Grand K 530.a 66.97 US$59,00 EUR+ 7.95 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Numiscollection (FR)
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen New! 2/3 Taler 1676 Feine Tönung, EF Christian Wilhelm I. (1666-1721) 561.91 US$495,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Dr. Kaczynski
ESPAGNE New! 500 PESETAS 25.4.1931 BEAU EF 62.43 US$55,00 EUR + shipping
View item
MA Shop ABN Numismatique (FR)
ESPAGNE New! 500 PESETAS 25.4.1931 BEAU EF 56.76 US$50,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery time: 9 - 12 workdays
View item
MA Shop ABN Numismatique (FR)
Sachsen New! Taler 1798 CH UNC Friedrich August III. (1763-1806) 334.87 US$295,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Dr. Kaczynski
Polen, Danzig New! 30 Groschen 1762 VF-EF mit Titel August III. (Friedrich August II. von Sachsen, 1733-1763) 368.93 US$325,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Dr. Kaczynski
Brandenburg-Preussen New! 2/3 Taler 1794 S VF+ Friedrich Wilhelm II. (1786-1797) 164.60 US$145,00 EUR+ 11.35 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Dr. Kaczynski
Hamburg New! 5 Mark 1913 J AU 96.49 US$85,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Preußen New! 3 Mark 1911 A Winz. Kratzer, CH UNC Wilhelm II. 1888-1918. 36.33 US$32,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Preußen New! 3 Mark 1914 A AU Wilhelm II. 1888-1918. 36.33 US$32,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Württemberg New! 5 Mark 1875 F VF Karl 1864-1891. 96.49 US$85,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Württemberg New! 5 Mark 1875 F F-VF Karl 1864-1891. 73.79 US$65,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Drittes Reich New! 2 Mark 1936 J VF 96.49 US$85,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Münzen der Bundesrepublik Deutschland New! 2 Mark 1951 D VF-EF 73.79 US$65,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Münzen der Bundesrepublik Deutschland New! 5 Mark 1955 G aEF 187.30 US$165,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Haus Habsburg New! Taler 1624 Rand bearbeitet, VF Ferdinand II. 1619-1637. 300.82 US$265,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Salzburg New! Taler 1785 Am Henkel. VF- Hieronymus Graf Colloredo 1772-1803. 96.49 US$85,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Schweiz-Eidgenossenschaft New! 5 Franken 1923 B VF- 43.14 US$38,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Brandenburg-Preußen New! 2/3 Taler 1689 VF- Friedrich III. 1688-1701. 96.49 US$85,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Brandenburg-Preußen New! Taler 1816 A VF-EF Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840. 141.90 US$125,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Brandenburg-Preußen New! Ausbeutetaler 1857 A VF- Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1840-1861. 73.79 US$65,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Brandenburg-Preußen New! Taler 1867 A VF Wilhelm I. 1861-1888. 51.08 US$45,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Hohnstein New! Ausbeutetaler 1568 EF Volkmar Wolfgang 1562-1580. 1532.48 US$1350,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! Ausbeutetaler 1854 VF+ Friedrich August II. 1836-1854. 141.90 US$125,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! Doppeltaler 1872 VF-EF Johann 1854-1873. 266.76 US$235,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt New! 1/2 Gulden 1841 VF Friedrich Günther 1807-1867. 96.49 US$85,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Bayern New! Taler 1788 Winzige Schrötlingsfehler, VF Karl Theodor 1777-1799. 210.01 US$185,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Brandenburg-Franken New! Taler 1544 VF Georg und Albrecht 1527-1543. 368.93 US$325,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Loebbers
Angola New! 500 Novo Kwanzas 1987-11-11 UNC 0123 / HI / Santos & Neto / Bohrturm / Aufdruck "NOVO KWANZA" / RAR ! 62.38 US$54,95 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 11.35 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Steidl
Byzanz New! AV Histamenon 1068 - 1071 VF-EF Romanus IV. Diogenes 334.87 US$295,00 EUR + shipping
View item
MA Shop Schrag (CH)
Taurische Chersones/Pantikapaion New! Bronze 200 VF+ Bronze 2. - 1. Jahrhundert vor Christus 85.14 US$75,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Sänn
Makedonien New! Bronze 211 - 197 VF Philippos V. (221-179) 113.52 US$100,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Sänn
RDR Ungarn Kremnitz New! Denar 1640 VF Ferdinand III., 1637 - 1657. 62.43 US$55,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Sänn
RDR Tirol Hall New! Kreuzer 1564 - 1595 VF Ferdinand, 1564 - 1595. 90.81 US$80,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Sänn
Königreich Bosporus New! 12 AE Einheiten 39-45 VF Mithradates III., 39/40 - 44/45 96.49 US$85,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Sänn
Bayern München New! Zinnmedaille 1854 kl. Kratzer, aEF Maximilian II., 1848-1864. 56.76 US$50,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Sänn
Troas Kebren New! Bronze 380-310 ca. VF 68.11 US$60,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Sänn
Kärnten St. Veit New! Pfennig 1202-1256 VF Bernhard, 1202-1256 39.73 US$35,00 EUR+ 4.54 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Sänn
OBWALDEN New! Silbermedaille 1969 CH UNC Bruder Klaus 68.11 US$60,00 EUR+ 9.08 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop M und M
EINSIEDELN New! Silbermedaille 1948 EF Wallfahrt 68.11 US$60,00 EUR+ 9.08 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop M und M
EINSIEDELN New! Bronzemedaille 18. Jh. VF Wallfahrt 56.76 US$50,00 EUR+ 9.08 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop M und M
EINSIEDELN New! Messingmedaille 18. Jh. VF Wallfahrt 56.76 US$50,00 EUR+ 9.08 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop M und M
EINSIEDELN New! Bronzemedaille 18. Jh. VF Wallfahrt 68.11 US$60,00 EUR+ 9.08 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop M und M
EINSIEDELN New! Bronzemedaille 18. Jh. VF Wallfahrt 90.81 US$80,00 EUR+ 9.08 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop M und M
EINSIEDELN New! Messingmedaille um 1700 VF Wallfahrt 113.52 US$100,00 EUR+ 9.08 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop M und M
SCHWYZ New! Schilling 17. Jh. VF St. Martin 34.06 US$30,00 EUR+ 9.08 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop M und M
Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover New! 4-Mariengroschen 1668 Schrötlingsriß, EF Johann Friedrich (1665-1679) 56.76 US$50,00 EUR+ 11.35 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Dr. Kaczynski
Nassau New! Gulden 1844 Feine Tönung, EF Adolph (1839-1866) 141.90 US$125,00 EUR+ 11.35 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Dr. Kaczynski
LUZERN New! Silbermedaille o. J. CH UNC Renward Cysat, Stadtschreiber 34.06 US$30,00 EUR+ 9.08 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop M und M
Römische Kaiserzeit New! Dupondius aEF, etw. belegt Severus Alexander: Moneta Restituta, Geldhaufen 1078.41 US$950,00 EUR + shipping
View item
MA Shop Dr. Haymann
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach New! Vereinstaler 1866 Feine Tönung, aEF Carl Alexander (1853-1901) 198.65 US$175,00 EUR+ 11.35 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Dr. Kaczynski
Roman Empire / Römische Kaiserzeit New! AV Aureus 73-75 AD VF Domitian, As Caesar 69-81 AD 4427.16 US$3900,00 EUR+ 22.70 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop WallinMynt (SE)
Westfalen New! 2/3 Taler 1809 VF Hieronymus Napoleon (1807-1813) 164.60 US$145,00 EUR+ 11.35 US$ shipping
View item
MA Shop Dr. Kaczynski
Byzantine Empire New! ON SALE!! 491-518 AD. MS Graffiti ANASTASIUS, AV SOLIDUS, Constantinople/VICTORY 703.80 US$620,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Goudbeek (NL)
Roman Empire New! ON SALE!! 54-68 AD. EF excellent portrait! NERO, AR Denarius, Rome/SALUS 840.02 US$740,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Goudbeek (NL)
Roman Provincial New! ON SALE!! 235-238 AD. EF MAXIMUS, AR Denarius, Rome/PIETAS 658.40 US$580,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Goudbeek (NL)
Roman Empire New! ON SALE!! 81-96 AD aVF DOMITIA, AR Cistophoric Tetradrachm, Rome or Ephesus/VENUS 1135.17 US$1000,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Goudbeek (NL)
Roman Empire New! ON SALE!! 27 BC. -14 AD. EF AUGUSTUS, AR Denarius, Lugdunum/APOLLO 703.80 US$620,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Goudbeek (NL)
TRIER - ERZBISTUM New! ON SALE!! 1388-1418 gVF slightly bended WERNER VON FALKENSTEIN, Goldgulden, Oberwesel/ST. PETER 522.18 US$460,00 EURfree shipping
View item
MA Shop Goudbeek (NL)

Items per page: 25 50 75 100