Hello! Sign in or register | Home
+49 2871/2393-415
Coin, banknote and medal collector online mall.
New items Coins & Banknotes since Today2714 days
MA-Shops >

Coins & Banknotes

> 6219 New items since 14 days






USD to USD  



MA-Shops gallery, special items from MA-Shops dealers

left left

10013.27 US$
9000,00 EUR
MA-Shop CDMA (FR)

1223.84 US$
1100,00 EUR
MA-Shop Linnartz

417.22 US$
375,00 EUR
MA-Shop Pollandt

1390.73 US$
1250,00 EUR
MA-Shop CDMA (FR)

990.20 US$
890,00 EUR
MA-Shop Linnartz

200.27 US$
180,00 EUR
MA-Shop CDMA (FR)
Picture Country Title Price
Low Countries New! Denar 1027 - 1054 UTRECHT BISDOM, Bernoldus, ND 1027 - 1054 200.27 US$180,00 EUR+ 13.35 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Goudbeek (NL)
Low Countries New! Denar 1054 - 1076 UTRECHT BISDOM, Willem van Pont, ND 1054 - 1076 267.02 US$240,00 EUR+ 13.35 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Goudbeek (NL)
Low Countries New! Denar 1038 - 1057 FRIESLAND, Bruno III, Bolsward, ND 1038 - 1057 422.78 US$380,00 EURfree shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Goudbeek (NL)
Low Countries New! Denar 1038 - 1057 FRIESLAND, Bruno III, Leeuwarden, ND 1038 - 1057 267.02 US$240,00 EUR+ 13.35 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Goudbeek (NL)
Deutschland / BRD / Kurssätze New! 1Pf. bis 5 DM 1965 G Proof Kurssatz Bundesrepublik Deutschland 1965G Polierte Platte Auflage nur 8233 Stück 127.95 US$115,00 EUR+ 10.57 US$ shipping
Delivery: 12 - 17 days
View item
MA Shop Fenzl
India / Indien New! Nazarana Rupee / Rupie AH 1273 near UNC Jaipur, Ram Singh II, 1835-1880 AD 333.78 US$300,00 EUR+ 16.69 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop WallinMynt (SE)
österreich New! 20 zollkronen 1924 vzgl - Erste Republik - Inflation 2102.79 US$1890,00 EUR+ 16.69 US$ shipping
Delivery: 8 - 12 days
View item
MA Shop Macho (A)
rdr New! dukat 1787 a EF stfr+ /- Erste Republik - Inflation 489.54 US$440,00 EUR+ 13.35 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Macho (A)
byzanz New! solidus 602 ff EF stfr+ /- Phocas (602-610) 522.92 US$470,00 EUR+ 13.35 US$ shipping
Delivery: 8 - 12 days
View item
MA Shop Macho (A)
sizilien New! tari d oro 1130 ff VF+ Roger 2. 1130-1154 294.84 US$265,00 EUR+ 11.13 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Macho (A)
iran - seldschuken New! dinar 1106 VF+ /- ghiyath al din abu shuja mohammed (1105-1118) 272.58 US$245,00 EUR+ 11.13 US$ shipping
Delivery: 8 - 12 days
View item
MA Shop Macho (A)
polen New! groschen 1598 ss AU /- Sigismund 3. 72.32 US$65,00 EUR+ 11.13 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Macho (A)
Deutsch-Ostafrika New! 1 Rupie 1891 nice toning, xf German East Africa, Rupee 1891, as brooch, wearable 54.52 US$49,00 EUR+ 11.13 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Kleyer
Ausländische Münzen New! 1927 BU (MS65-70) 1927 PCGS-MS64 pr.FDC 1646.63 US$1480,00 EURfree shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Jetons und Medaillen New! 1848 VF+ Jeton octogonal en argent 1848 TTB+ 66.76 US$60,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Jetons und Medaillen New! 1804 VF jeton octogonal en argent Napoléon I An XII (1804) TTB 166.89 US$150,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Jetons und Medaillen New! 1804 VF jeton octogonal en argent Napoléon I An XII (1804) TTB 166.89 US$150,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Jetons und Medaillen New! 1853 EF / BU (MS65-70) jeton rond en argent 37mm 1853 SUP/FDC 83.44 US$75,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Jetons und Medaillen New! 1825 EF Canal d'Aire à La Bassée (Pas de Calais) jeton octogonal en argent 1825 S 94.57 US$85,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Jetons und Medaillen New! 1862 VF jeton octogonal en argent 24mm 1862 TTB 83.44 US$75,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Jetons und Medaillen New! 1819 EF / BU (MS65-70) Le Havre Jeton octogonal en argent Louis XVIII 1819 SUP/FDC 66.76 US$60,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Jetons und Medaillen New! 1820 EF jeton octogonal en argent Paris 1820 SUP 83.44 US$75,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Jetons und Medaillen New! 1820 EF / BU (MS65-70) jeton octogonal en argent Paris 1820 SUP/FDC 72.32 US$65,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Römische Kaiserzeit New! F+ R/ PROVID AVG COS (Rome 193) TB+ 222.52 US$200,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Römische Kaiserzeit New! VF / VF+ R/ HONORI AVG COS IIII SC TTB/TTB+ 278.15 US$250,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Römische Kaiserzeit New! F / F+ R/ AVG PIVS P M TR P COS II (Rome 139) TB/TB+ 66.76 US$60,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Römische Kaiserzeit New! 148-149 n. Chr. VF R/ COS IIII (Rome 148-149) TTB 83.44 US$75,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Römische Kaiserzeit New! 151-152 n. Chr. VF+ R/ COS IIII (Rome 151-152) TTB+ 111.26 US$100,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Römische Kaiserzeit New! F+ R/ AVG PIVS P M TR P COS II P P (Rome 139) TB+ 83.44 US$75,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Römische Kaiserzeit New! F+ / VF R/ COS IIII (Rome 146) TB+/TTB 66.76 US$60,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Jetons und Medaillen New! 1838 EF / BU (MS65-70) Jeton octogonal en argent Louis-Philippe I 1838 SUP/FDC 72.32 US$65,00 EUR+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Deutschland - Weimarer Republik New! Silbermedaille 1924 toned, tiny scratches, xf Germany, Weimar Republic, AR-medal 1924, by Lauer 54.52 US$49,00 EUR+ 11.13 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Kleyer
France New! Bronze Medal 1828 EF Montpellier, Minerva 243.66 US$219,00 EUR+ 16.69 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Pegasus (SE)
France New! Bronze Medal 1721 UNC Louis XV, Wedding to Marie Anne Victoire of Spain 188.03 US$169,00 EUR+ 16.69 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Pegasus (SE)
Roman Empire New! AR Denarius 79 AD gVF Titus (79-81 AD) Quadriga 855.58 US$769,00 EURfree shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Pegasus (SE)
Roman Empire New! Æ Sestertius 65 AD gVF Nero (54-68 AD) Temple af Janus 1667.77 US$1499,00 EURfree shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Pegasus (SE)
Roman Republic New! AR Denarius 49 BC EF Q. Sicinius & C. Coponius, Apollo, Club 733.19 US$659,00 EURfree shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Pegasus (SE)
Kaiserreich Preussen New! 5 Mark 1898 VF 5 Mark Wilhelm I Kursmünze 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich New! 1 PF 1888 A BU (MS65-70) leicht oxydiert/fleckig bzw. Fingerabdruck, sonst aber st, Spitzenstück 45.06 US$40,50 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich New! 20 Pfennig 1888 J VF 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Preussen New! 5 Mark 1907 VF 5 Mark Wilhelm I Kursmünze 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Preussen New! 5 Mark 1907 VF-EF 5 Mark Wilhelm II Kursmünze 43.39 US$39,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Preussen New! 5 Mark 1907 VF 5 Mark Wilhelm I Kursmünze 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Preussen New! 3 Mark 1913 UNC 3 Mark Preussen Kaiser in Uniform mit Lorbeerzweig 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Würtemberg New! 3 Mark 1909 VF Kursmünze 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich New! VF tragb. Med. v. Stephan Gerneralpostmeister des deutschen Reiches 42.28 US$38,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Bayern New! 5 Mark 1876 VF 5 Mark Kursmünze Ludwig II 65.64 US$59,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Preussen New! 1 Taler 1861 EF Krönungstaler Preussen 1861 50.07 US$45,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Provinz Westphalen New! 5 Millionen 1923 UNC 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
3. Reich New! 50 Pfennig 1939 J VF Kursmünze 83.44 US$75,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Weimar New! 10,50 Pf, 2 M 5 Mark 1928 VF Spielgeld / Kaufmannsladengeld zu 10 Pf, 50 Pf, 2 Mark und 5 Mark 50.07 US$45,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Bremen New! 36 Grote 1859 VF 61.19 US$55,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Andora New! 20 Dinar 1997 BU (MS65-70) Goldinlay Auflage nur 5000 Stück sehr selten 127.95 US$115,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
China New! 10 Yuan 1992 Proof Schneeleopard Auflage : 7260 Stück 110.15 US$99,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
China New! 10 Yuan 1994 Proof Hirsch Auflage : 4825 Stück 140.19 US$126,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
China New! 10 Yuan 1994 Proof Dromedar Auflage : 4825 Stück 140.19 US$126,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Lettland New! 5 Lati 1931 EF 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Würtemberg New! 5 Mark 1903 VF Rf 5 Mark Würtemberg Wilhelm II 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Würtemberg New! 3 Mark 1911 VF Kursmünze 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Würtemberg New! 3 Mark 1912 VF Kursmünze 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Preussen New! 2 Mark 1901 EF schöne Patina 2 Mark 200 Jahrfeier Königreich 1901 53.40 US$48,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Preussen New! 2 Mark 1888 UNC Friedrich III 105.70 US$95,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Würtemberg New! 2 Mark 1904 VF 2 Mark Würtemberg Wilhelm II 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Österreich New! 1 Florin 1860 A UNC 65.64 US$59,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Baden New! 5 Mark 1904 VF 66.76 US$60,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Baden New! 5 Mark 1901 VF Friedrich I. (1856-1907) 83.44 US$75,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Bayern New! 1 Taler 1828 EF Randfehler Geschichtstaler 344.90 US$310,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 11.13 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Deutsch Ostafrika New! 1 Pesa 1890 UNC 77.88 US$70,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kanada New! 1 $ 1935 EF Kanu 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kanada New! 1 $ 2000 Prooflike Entdeckungen 48.95 US$44,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kanada New! 1 $ 2002 Prooflike 50 jähriges Regierungsjub. 42.28 US$38,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kanada New! 1 $ 2001 Prooflike Ballet 57.85 US$52,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Bayern New! 5 Mark 1905 VF 5 Mark Kursmünze Bayern Otto 43.39 US$39,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Indien New! 19. Jhd. VF Elefant 55.63 US$50,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Dänemark New! 10 Kronen 1968 BU (MS65-70) Friedrich IX. 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Mongolei New! 250 Tugrik 1993 Proof gekapselt 50.07 US$45,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Haiti New! 50 Gourdes 1974 Proof gekapselt 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Haiti New! 1 Cent 1886 UNC 61.19 US$55,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Italien New! 10 Cent 1911 UNC Victor Emmanuel III 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
DDR New! 10 Mark 1968 BU (MS65-70) Gutenberg 50.07 US$45,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Preussen New! 5 Mark 1907 VF kl. Rf 5 Mark Wilhelm II Kursmünze 36.72 US$33,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Kaiserreich Preussen New! 3 Mark 1913 UNC 38.94 US$35,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 7.79 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Toenjes
Sardinien New! 2 Lire 1827 L VF selten 120.16 US$108,00 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Frankreich New! 1/2 Ecu carambole 1687 VF Sonnenkönig, selten 500.66 US$450,00 EUR+ 5.56 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Weimarer Republik New! 5 Reichsmark 1929 A UNC Lessing, hübsch 131.29 US$118,00 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Frankreich New! 5 Francs 1868 BB EF hübsch 64.53 US$58,00 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Frankreich New! 5 Francs 1869 BB aEF, winzige Randfehler hübsch 50.07 US$45,00 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Russland New! 5 Kopeken 1793 EM VF-EF hübsch 41.72 US$37,50 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Russland New! 5 Kopeken 1792 AM VF+ / VF Anninskoye 41.72 US$37,50 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop nsw-leipzig Dr. Hansen
Switzerland New! 50 Francs 1986 UNC (Proof) Federal Festival in Appenzell - Nice Patina 194.70 US$175,00 EUR+ 10.01 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop PM (DK)
Antike / Römische Kaiserzeit / Drusus New! As +23 s Drusus Minor As unter Tiberius Rs: PONTIF TRIBUN POTEST ITER um SC 111.26 US$100,00 EUR+ 10.57 US$ shipping
Delivery: 12 - 17 days
View item
MA Shop Fenzl
Schweden / Sweden New! Bronze Medaille / AE Medal 1842 EF Gustav III - Jacob De la Gardie 1768-1842 100.13 US$90,00 EUR+ 13.35 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop WallinMynt (SE)
Schweden / Sweden New! Bronze Medaille / AE Medal 1788 EF+ Karl X Gustav und Karl XI - Peter Julius Coyet. 1618–1667 100.13 US$90,00 EUR+ 13.35 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop WallinMynt (SE)
Großbritannien New! Galvano Gussmedaille 1564-1616 VF Shakespeare, William (1564-1616) 83.44 US$75,00 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
RDR Austria Steiermark Graz New! Einseitiger Pfennig 1689 VF Leopold I., 1657-1705 122.38 US$110,00 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
RDR Tirol Hall New! Quadrans 1743 VF Maria Theresia, 1740-1780 77.88 US$70,00 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
RDR Tirol Hall New! Quadrans 1744-1748 Überprägt, sonst EF Maria Theresia, 1740-1780 77.88 US$70,00 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
RDR Austria Steiermark Graz New! Einseitiger Pfennig 1723 VF Karl VI., 1711-1740. 100.13 US$90,00 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
Schlesien Teschen New! 3 Kreuzer Kipper 1621? Schrötlingsriss, ss Friedrich Wilhelm, 1617-1625 133.51 US$120,00 EUR+ 4.45 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Sänn
Schweiz-Eidgenossenschaft New! 20 Franken Gold 1895 Etwas berieben, sonst VF 272.58 US$245,00 EUR+ 11.13 US$ shipping
Delivery: 7 - 10 days
View item
MA Shop Hanseaten Bremen

Items per page: 50 100 200